Pertandingan /Match
Kemungkinan Dalam Persentase %
Prediksi Goal
Prediksi Skor
1 X 2
Upcoming | Finished▼
Ve1 Mineros Guyana Zamora FC 5/8/2017 6:00 50 35 14 1 3 - 1
Mx1 Monarcas Morelia Santos Laguna 5/8/2017 7:00 30 48 21 X 1 - 1
Cl1 Univ de Chile Deportes Temuco 5/8/2017 7:00 42 34 24 1 3 - 2
Ec1 Barcelona SC Univ Católica Quito 5/8/2017 7:45 56 18 26 1 2 - 0
Mx2 Atlante FC Celaya FC 5/8/2017 8:00 41 43 16 X 2 - 2
Mx2 Venados Yucatán Dorados Sinaloa 5/8/2017 8:30 23 33 44 2 1 - 3
Mx2 Leones Negros Zacatecas 5/8/2017 8:30 25 33 42 2 1 - 2
Mx1 Club Tijuana CF Monterrey 5/8/2017 9:00 33 30 37 2 1 - 2
Mx2 Murciélagos FC Cafetaleros T. 5/8/2017 10:00 41 28 31 1 3 - 2
Mx2 Cimarrones Sonora Zacatepec 5/8/2017 10:00 22 47 31 X 1 - 1
AuT Kingborough Lions Clarence United 5/8/2017 11:00 34 36 30 X 2 - 2
AuT Devonport City South Hobart 5/8/2017 11:00 28 21 52 2 2 - 3
AuN Lambton Jaffas Maitland FC 5/8/2017 11:30 40 31 29 1 3 - 2
AuN Valentine Phoenix Edgeworth Eagles 5/8/2017 11:30 22 20 58 2 1 - 3
AuV Avondale FC Kingston City 5/8/2017 12:00 55 24 21 1 1 - 0
AuS West Torrens Adelaide Utd Youth 5/8/2017 12:30 55 22 23 1 3 - 1
AuS West Adelaide N.E. MetroStars 5/8/2017 12:30 34 30 36 2 0 - 2
AuS Cumberland Utd Para Hills Knights 5/8/2017 12:30 27 19 53 2 0 - 1
AuS Croydon Kings Adelaide Blue Eagles 5/8/2017 12:30 51 24 26 1 2 - 1
AuS Adelaide Comets Adelaide City 5/8/2017 12:30 25 26 49 2 2 - 3
AuT Launceston City Hobart Zebras 5/8/2017 13:30 22 30 48 2 1 - 3
AuW Subiaco AFC Perth SC 5/8/2017 14:00 28 15 57 2 0 - 2
AuW Floreat Athena Mandurah City 5/8/2017 14:00 66 20 14 1 3 - 1
AuW ECU Joondalup Balcatta 5/8/2017 14:00 45 28 27 1 3 - 1
AuW Cockburn City Stirling Lions 5/8/2017 14:00 26 38 35 X 2 - 2
AuW Armadale SC Inglewood United 5/8/2017 14:00 16 21 64 2 1 - 3
AuW Joondalup Utd Sorrento FC 5/8/2017 14:00 40 31 29 1 3 - 1
Cn2 Lijiang Jiayunhao Hangzhou F.C. 5/8/2017 15:00 24 35 40 2 0 - 2
AuQ Brisbane Strikers Redlands Utd 5/8/2017 15:00 61 18 21 1 3 - 1
Cn3 Shenyang City Shaanxi Changan 5/8/2017 15:00 23 32 46 2 1 - 2
Cn3 Suzhou Dongwu Chengdu Qianbao 5/8/2017 15:00 30 32 38 2 1 - 2
Cn3 Yinchuan Helanshan Jilin Baijia 5/8/2017 15:00 70 21 9 1 2 - 0
Cn3 Zhenjiang Huasa Shenzhen Ledman 5/8/2017 15:00 8 12 80 2 0 - 4
Cn3 Shanghai JuJu Sports Nantong Zhiyun 5/8/2017 15:00 10 36 53 2 0 - 2
Cn3 Meizhou Meixian Shanghai Sunfun 5/8/2017 15:00 67 16 17 1 3 - 1
Cn3 Jiangxi Liansheng Sichuan Longfor 5/8/2017 15:00 30 36 34 X 1 - 1
Cn3 Hunan Xiangtao Hainan Seamen 5/8/2017 15:00 40 23 37 1 1 - 0
Cn3 Heilongjiang Lava Shenyang Dongjin 5/8/2017 15:00 62 27 12 1 3 - 1
Cn3 Dalian Boyang Hebei QB 5/8/2017 15:00 16 28 56 2 1 - 3
Cn3 Beijing BIT FC Jiangsu Yancheng 5/8/2017 15:00 32 51 17 X 1 - 1
Cn2 Meizhou Wuhua Beijing Renhe 5/8/2017 15:30 16 27 57 2 1 - 2
AuQ Far North Queensland Brisbane City 5/8/2017 15:30 39 26 35 1 3 - 1
Jp1 Ventforet Kofu Gamba Osaka 5/8/2017 16:00 19 26 55 2 0 - 3
Jp2 Kyoto Sanga Fagiano Okayama 5/8/2017 16:00 30 37 33 X 2 - 2
Jp2 Thespakusatsu Montedio Yamagata 5/8/2017 16:00 27 32 42 2 0 - 2
AuN Parramatta FC Sutherland Sharks 5/8/2017 16:00 34 22 44 2 1 - 3
AuQ Western Pride SWQ Thunder 5/8/2017 16:00 68 17 15 1 3 - 0
Jp1 Kashima Antlers Vegalta Sendai 5/8/2017 16:30 58 20 22 1 3 - 1
Jp2 Yokohama FC Oita Trinita 5/8/2017 16:30 37 30 32 1 2 - 1
AuS Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City 5/8/2017 16:30 29 39 32 X 2 - 2
AuN Sydney FC Youth Bonnyrigg WE 5/8/2017 16:45 28 47 26 X 2 - 2
Jp1 Sagan Tosu Shimizu S-Pulse 5/8/2017 17:00 28 46 26 X 2 - 2
Jp1 Cerezo Osaka Consadole Sapporo 5/8/2017 17:00 58 23 19 1 3 - 1
Jp1 Jubilo Iwata Sanfrecce 5/8/2017 17:00 59 21 20 1 3 - 0
Jp1 Albirex Niigata Yokohama Marinos 5/8/2017 17:00 18 22 60 2 0 - 2
Jp1 Urawa Reds Omiya Ardija 5/8/2017 17:00 49 22 29 1 3 - 1
Jp1 Kawasaki Frontale FC Tokyo 5/8/2017 17:00 49 30 21 1 3 - 2
Jp1 Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe 5/8/2017 17:00 42 25 33 1 2 - 1
Jp2 V-Varen Nagasaki FC Gifu 5/8/2017 17:00 52 25 23 1 2 - 0
Jp2 Tokushima Vortis JEF United Chiba 5/8/2017 17:00 48 25 27 1 1 - 0
Jp2 Kamatamare Sanuki Mito HollyHock 5/8/2017 17:00 21 39 40 2 0 - 1
Jp2 Renofa Yamaguchi Roasso Kumamoto 05/08/2017 10:00 34 31 35 2 1 - 2
Jp2 Zweigen Kanazawa Tokyo Verdy 5/8/2017 17:00 32 34 35 2 1 - 2
Jp2 Shonan Bellmare Matsumoto Yamaga 5/8/2017 17:00 40 35 25 1 2 - 0
Jp2 Machida Zelvia Avispa Fukuoka 5/8/2017 17:00 29 24 46 2 0 - 2
Kr2 Ansan Police Bucheon FC 1995 5/8/2017 17:00 35 37 29 X 1 - 1
Kr2 Gyeongnam Ansan Greeners 5/8/2017 17:00 59 31 11 1 3 - 2
Kr2 Daejeon Citizen Suwon FC 5/8/2017 17:00 22 34 44 2 1 - 2
Th1 Chiangrai United Ubon UMT 5/8/2017 17:45 57 24 19 1 2 - 1
Th1 Suphanburi FC Pattaya United 5/8/2017 18:00 30 34 36 2 0 - 2
Uz1 Obod Tashkent Navbahor 5/8/2017 18:00 28 31 41 2 1 - 2
Cn2 Zhejiang Yiteng Shijiazhuang 5/8/2017 18:00 14 25 61 2 0 - 3
Sc1 Celtic FC Hearts FC 5/8/2017 18:30 71 20 10 1 3 - 0
Con Sutton United Leyton Orient 5/8/2017 18:30 45 34 21 1 2 - 0
Cn2 Baoding Yingli Nei Mongol Zhongyou 5/8/2017 18:30 18 39 43 2 0 - 2
Cn1 Beijing Guoan Shandong Luneng 5/8/2017 18:35 34 36 30 X 1 - 1
Cn1 Guizhou Zhicheng Chongqing Lifan 5/8/2017 18:35 21 27 53 2 1 - 2
Cn1 Hebei CFFC Yanbian Fude 5/8/2017 18:35 51 25 23 1 3 - 1
Cn1 Guangzhou Evergrande Tianjin Teda 5/8/2017 18:35 66 22 12 1 3 - 0
Cn1 Jiangsu Suning Henan Construction 5/8/2017 18:35 30 44 26 X 2 - 2
Cn2 Shanghai Shenxin Dalian Chaoyue 5/8/2017 18:45 38 36 26 1 3 - 1
Th1 Bangkok Glass Port FC 5/8/2017 19:00 62 22 17 1 2 - 0
Th1 Bangkok United Chonburi FC 5/8/2017 19:00 47 26 27 1 3 - 1
My1 Sarawak FA Penang FA 5/8/2017 19:15 28 37 35 X 2 - 2
Ee1 Levadia Tallinn Paide 5/8/2017 20:00 64 27 10 1 3 - 0
Th1 Ratchaburi FC Nakhonratchasima 5/8/2017 20:00 44 37 20 1 3 - 1
No2 IK Start Mjondalen IF 5/8/2017 20:00 44 41 15 1 2 - 1
Uz1 Dinamo Samarkand Metallurg Bekabad 5/8/2017 20:00 31 33 36 2 0 - 2
Uz1 Nasaf Qarshi Qoqon FK 5/8/2017 20:00 43 29 28 1 2 - 1
My1 Pahang FA Kedah FA 5/8/2017 20:00 28 34 37 2 1 - 3
My1 PBDKT T-Team Melaka United 5/8/2017 20:00 54 26 20 1 3 - 1
My1 Perak FA PKNS FC 5/8/2017 20:00 32 39 29 X 1 - 1
My1 Selangor FA Darul Takzim 5/8/2017 20:00 22 31 47 2 1 - 3
My1 Kelantan FA Felda United 5/8/2017 20:00 23 25 52 2 0 - 2
No3 Finnsnes IL Kjelsas 5/8/2017 20:00 36 17 46 2 1 - 2
CH Preston NE Sheffield Wed 5/8/2017 21:00 30 33 37 2 0 - 2
CH Ipswich Town Birmingham City 5/8/2017 21:00 32 26 42 2 0 - 2
CH Fulham FC Norwich City 5/8/2017 21:00 47 30 23 1 2 - 1
CH Burton Albion Cardiff City 5/8/2017 21:00 36 20 43 2 1 - 3
CH Bristol City Barnsley 5/8/2017 21:00 53 20 27 1 3 - 1
CH Sheffield Utd Brentford FC 5/8/2017 21:00 37 33 30 1 2 - 1
CH Wolverhampton Middlesbrough 5/8/2017 21:00 33 19 48 2 1 - 3
CH QPR Reading FC 5/8/2017 21:00 32 26 42 2 0 - 2
L1 Southend Utd Blackburn Rovers 5/8/2017 21:00 41 37 22 1 2 - 0
L1 Shrewsbury Northampton 5/8/2017 21:00 41 33 27 1 3 - 1
L1 Scunthorpe Utd AFC Wimbledon 5/8/2017 21:00 41 33 25 1 2 - 0
L1 Portsmouth Rochdale 5/8/2017 21:00 34 34 32 1 2 - 1
L1 Doncaster Rovers Gillingham 5/8/2017 21:00 50 31 19 1 3 - 1
L1 Milton Keynes Dons Wigan Athletic 5/8/2017 21:00 20 58 22 X 2 - 2
L1 Fleetwood Town Rotherham 5/8/2017 21:00 27 39 34 X 1 - 1
L1 Bradford City Blackpool 5/8/2017 21:00 44 30 25 1 2 - 0
L1 Bury FC Walsall FC 5/8/2017 21:00 48 27 25 1 3 - 1
L1 Charlton Athletic Bristol Rovers 5/8/2017 21:00 58 22 20 1 3 - 1
L1 Peterborough Plymouth Argyle 5/8/2017 21:00 36 29 35 1 3 - 1
L1 Oldham Athletic Oxford United 5/8/2017 21:00 36 30 34 1 2 - 0
L2 Carlisle Utd Swindon Town 5/8/2017 21:00 32 39 30 X 1 - 1
L2 Chesterfield Grimsby Town 5/8/2017 21:00 36 31 33 1 3 - 1
L2 Coventry City Notts County 5/8/2017 21:00 46 18 36 1 2 - 1
L2 Crawley Town Port Vale 5/8/2017 21:00 33 30 37 2 1 - 3
L2 Crewe Alexandra Mansfield 5/8/2017 21:00 44 25 31 1 2 - 1
L2 Forest Green Barnet 5/8/2017 21:00 28 22 50 2 1 - 3
L2 Luton Town Yeovil Town 5/8/2017 21:00 48 34 18 1 2 - 1
L2 Morecambe FC Cheltenham 5/8/2017 21:00 33 25 43 2 0 - 2
L2 Stevenage FC Newport County 5/8/2017 21:00 45 17 38 1 3 - 1
L2 Wycombe Lincoln City 5/8/2017 21:00 43 25 31 1 2 - 0
L2 Accrington Stanley Colchester Utd 5/8/2017 21:00 51 19 31 1 3 - 1
L2 Exeter City Cambridge Utd 5/8/2017 21:00 47 17 36 1 2 - 0
Sc1 Kilmarnock FC St Johnstone 5/8/2017 21:00 35 20 45 2 0 - 2
Sc1 Dundee FC Ross County 5/8/2017 21:00 28 30 42 2 0 - 2
Sc1 Hibernian FC Partick Thistle 5/8/2017 21:00 49 33 18 1 2 - 0
At1 LASK Linz SKN St. Pölten 5/8/2017 21:00 59 27 14 1 2 - 0
Ua1 Karpaty Lviv Stal Kamianske 5/8/2017 21:00 30 23 47 2 0 - 2
Con Wrexham FC Macclesfield 5/8/2017 21:00 31 33 36 2 1 - 2
Con Dagenham & Red. Barrow AFC 5/8/2017 21:00 27 22 51 2 1 - 3
Con Bromley FC Eastleigh 5/8/2017 21:00 36 23 41 2 1 - 2
Con Guiseley AFC Ebbsfleet Utd 5/8/2017 21:00 36 34 30 1 2 - 0
Con Woking Gateshead 5/8/2017 21:00 44 26 31 1 2 - 1
Con Solihull Moors Chester FC 5/8/2017 21:00 60 15 24 1 3 - 0
Con Torquay Utd Tranmere Rovers 5/8/2017 21:00 26 18 56 2 1 - 3
Con AFC Fylde Boreham Wood 5/8/2017 21:00 48 22 30 1 2 - 0
Con Maidstone United Maidenhead Utd 5/8/2017 21:00 39 20 40 2 1 - 3
Con Hartlepool Utd Dover Athletic 5/8/2017 21:00 42 25 33 1 2 - 0
Con Halifax Aldershot Town 5/8/2017 21:00 26 33 41 2 0 - 2
ConN Harrogate Town Nuneaton 5/8/2017 21:00 33 28 40 2 1 - 2
ConN York City AFC Telford Utd 5/8/2017 21:00 39 40 21 X 0 - 0
ConN Tamworth Bradford PA 5/8/2017 21:00 66 21 13 1 3 - 0
ConN Spennymoor Town Stockport County 5/8/2017 21:00 14 50 36 X 1 - 1
ConN Southport Boston United 5/8/2017 21:00 48 40 12 1 3 - 1
ConN Salford City Darlington 1883 5/8/2017 21:00 48 34 17 1 3 - 1
ConN Kidderminster Chorley FC 5/8/2017 21:00 40 27 33 1 2 - 0
ConN Gainsborough Leamington 5/8/2017 21:00 34 36 29 X 1 - 1
ConN Curzon Ashton North Ferriby Utd 5/8/2017 21:00 19 41 40 X 0 - 0
ConN Brackley Town Utd of Manchester 5/8/2017 21:00 52 16 31 1 3 - 0
ConN Alfreton Town Blyth Spartans 5/8/2017 21:00 31 35 33 X 1 - 1
ConS Hemel Hempstead Whitehawk FC 5/8/2017 21:00 46 10 44 1 2 - 1
ConS Eastbourne Braintree Town 5/8/2017 21:00 45 24 31 1 3 - 2
ConS East Thurrock Hampton FC 5/8/2017 21:00 51 21 28 1 3 - 1
ConS Dartford Hungerford Town 5/8/2017 21:00 54 17 28 1 3 - 0
ConS Chippenham Havant & Waterloville 5/8/2017 21:00 33 43 25 X 1 - 1
ConS Truro City Welling Utd 5/8/2017 21:00 39 15 46 2 1 - 3
ConS Bognor Regis Town Bath City 5/8/2017 21:00 35 20 46 2 0 - 2
ConS Wealdstone Concord Rangers 5/8/2017 21:00 43 29 28 1 2 - 1
ConS Weston-s-Mare Poole Town 5/8/2017 21:00 39 23 37 1 2 - 0
ConS Chelmsford Gloucester 5/8/2017 21:00 50 42 9 1 3 - 1
ConS Oxford City St Albans City 5/8/2017 21:00 57 17 26 1 3 - 1
Sc2 Livingston FC Dunfermline 5/8/2017 21:00 25 27 47 2 0 - 2
Sc2 Dumbarton FC Greenock Morton 5/8/2017 21:00 30 34 36 2 0 - 2
Sc2 Inverness CT Dundee United 5/8/2017 21:00 26 55 19 X 1 - 1
Sc2 St. Mirren Falkirk FC 5/8/2017 21:00 26 38 36 X 1 - 1
Sc2 Queen of the South Brechin City 5/8/2017 21:00 34 36 30 X 1 - 1
Sc3 Alloa Athletic Raith Rovers 5/8/2017 21:00 31 33 36 2 1 - 3
Sc3 Arbroath FC Queen's Park FC 5/8/2017 21:00 51 27 22 1 3 - 0
Sc3 Albion Rovers Ayr United 5/8/2017 21:00 34 20 46 2 1 - 2
Sc3 Stranraer FC East Fife 5/8/2017 21:00 50 15 35 1 3 - 1
Sc3 Forfar Athletic Airdrieonians FC 5/8/2017 21:00 46 20 34 1 3 - 1
Sc4 Edinburgh City Montrose FC 5/8/2017 21:00 31 26 43 2 0 - 2
Sc4 Berwick Rangers Clyde FC 5/8/2017 21:00 39 27 34 1 3 - 1
Sc4 Elgin City Cowdenbeath 5/8/2017 21:00 26 35 38 2 1 - 2
Sc4 Stenhousemuir FC Stirling Albion 5/8/2017 21:00 36 34 30 1 3 - 2
Sc4 Annan Athletic Peterhead FC 5/8/2017 21:00 47 21 32 1 3 - 1
Uz1 Olmaliq FK Buxoro FK 5/8/2017 21:00 45 32 23 1 1 - 0
Uz1 Neftchi Fergana Shurtan Guzar 5/8/2017 21:00 32 35 33 X 1 - 1
Ao1 Interclube Luanda Recreativo Libolo 5/8/2017 21:00 26 51 23 X 1 - 1
Ao1 ASA Luanda Petro Atletico 5/8/2017 21:00 25 28 47 2 0 - 2
No3 Nybergsund IL-Trysil Follo FK 5/8/2017 21:00 42 18 40 1 2 - 0
No3 Fram Larvik IL Hodd 5/8/2017 21:00 33 52 15 X 1 - 1
No3 Egersunds IK Notodden FK 5/8/2017 21:00 27 35 39 2 0 - 2
No3 Honefoss BK FK Vidar 5/8/2017 21:00 25 28 47 2 1 - 3
No3 KFUM Oslo Grorud IL 5/8/2017 21:00 39 23 38 1 3 - 1
No3 Brumunddal HamKam 5/8/2017 21:00 32 21 47 2 1 - 2
No3 Asker Fotball Raufoss IL 5/8/2017 21:00 25 23 51 2 1 - 3
Si1 ND Triglav Olimpija Ljubljana 5/8/2017 21:50 16 23 61 2 1 - 3
Fr1 Paris St. Germain Amiens SC 5/8/2017 22:00 53 37 9 1 2 - 0
Cz1 Teplice Dukla Praha 5/8/2017 22:00 37 34 28 1 2 - 0
Cz1 FK Zlin 1. FC Brno 5/8/2017 22:00 34 36 30 X 1 - 1
Cz1 Bohemians 1905 MFK OKD Karvina 5/8/2017 22:00 33 29 38 2 1 - 2
Cz1 Sigma Olomouc Slovan Liberec 5/8/2017 22:00 32 35 33 X 1 - 1
Ba1 FK Krupa Sloboda Tuzla 5/8/2017 22:00 45 39 15 1 2 - 1
Be2 Tubize Roeselare 5/8/2017 22:00 31 28 41 2 1 - 2
Pl2 Pogoń Siedlce Odra Opole 5/8/2017 22:00 33 37 31 X 1 - 1
Pl2 Gornik Leczna Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5/8/2017 22:00 32 35 33 X 0 - 0
Md1 FC Milsami Petrocub S-G 5/8/2017 22:00 50 24 26 1 2 - 1
Md1 Zaria Balti Dacia Chisinau 5/8/2017 22:00 27 28 44 2 1 - 2
Ge1 Dinamo Batumi FC Samtredia 5/8/2017 22:00 20 26 54 2 0 - 2
Ua2 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv FC Sumy 5/8/2017 22:00 35 38 27 X 1 - 1
Ua2 Rukh Vynnyky Balkany Zorya 5/8/2017 22:00 26 52 22 X 1 - 1
Ua2 Hirnyk-Sport Desna Chernigiv 5/8/2017 22:00 26 25 49 2 1 - 2
Ua2 FK Poltava FC Avanhard 5/8/2017 22:00 46 22 32 1 2 - 0
Ua2 Helios Kharkov Arsenal Kiev 5/8/2017 22:00 43 32 25 1 2 - 1
Ua2 MFK Mikolaiv Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 5/8/2017 22:00 27 29 44 2 1 - 3
Ua2 Kolos Kovalivka Kremen Kr. 5/8/2017 22:00 39 37 24 1 1 - 0
Ba1 Radnik Bijeljina Zrinjski Mostar 5/8/2017 22:30 15 44 41 X 0 - 0
Pl2 GKS Tychy Stal Mielec 5/8/2017 22:45 27 29 44 2 2 - 3
No1 Rosenborg BK Kristiansund BK 5/8/2017 23:00 50 39 10 1 3 - 2
Be1 Mouscron-Peruwelz Sporting Charleroi 5/8/2017 23:00 21 33 46 2 0 - 1
Hu1 Paksi FC Haladas 5/8/2017 23:00 42 34 24 1 3 - 1
Hu1 Balmazujvaros Diosgyori VTK 5/8/2017 23:00 20 31 49 2 0 - 2
Ee1 Parnu Flora Tallinn 5/8/2017 23:00 6 15 80 2 0 - 3
Is1 KA Akureyri FH Hafnarfjordur 5/8/2017 23:00 18 43 39 X 2 - 2
Pl2 Olimpia Grudziadz Wigry Suwalki 5/8/2017 23:00 47 26 27 1 1 - 0
Pl2 Podbeskidzie Bytovia 5/8/2017 23:00 44 31 25 1 2 - 1
Pl2 Chojniczanka Stomil Olsztyn 5/8/2017 23:00 35 44 21 X 2 - 2
Md1 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto 5/8/2017 23:00 66 25 9 1 3 - 0
Cl1 CD Palestino Curicó Unido 5/8/2017 23:00 22 35 44 2 1 - 2
Ua2 Inhulets Petrove Cherkaskyi Dnipro 5/8/2017 23:00 45 34 21 1 1 - 0
No3 Alta IF Baerum SK 5/8/2017 23:00 40 35 26 1 2 - 1
CH Aston Villa Hull City 5/8/2017 23:30 56 29 15 1 2 - 0
At1 RB Salzburg Admira 5/8/2017 23:30 56 28 16 1 2 - 1
Ua1 Shakhtar Donetsk Illichivets 5/8/2017 23:30 53 31 16 1 2 - 0
Sk1 Spartak Trnava AS Trencin 5/8/2017 23:30 46 25 30 1 2 - 1
Ec1 Ind. del Valle CS Emelec 5/8/2017 23:30 32 35 33 X 1 - 1
Ch1 FC Lugano FC Zürich 6/8/2017 0:00 34 31 35 2 1 - 2
Ch1 FC Thun FC Basel 6/8/2017 0:00 22 34 44 2 1 - 2
Hr1 Rudeš Zagreb Inter Zaprešić 6/8/2017 0:00 35 37 29 X 1 - 1
Sk1 Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 6/8/2017 0:00 30 23 46 2 1 - 2
Sk1 Sport Podbrezova Zemplin Michalovce 6/8/2017 0:00 44 32 24 1 3 - 1
Ge1 Torpedo Kutaisi Kolkheti Poti 6/8/2017 0:00 58 26 16 1 2 - 0
Fr1 Troyes AC Stade Rennais 6/8/2017 1:00 46 32 21 1 2 - 0
Fr1 AS Saint-Étienne OGC Nice 6/8/2017 1:00 30 36 34 X 1 - 1
Fr1 Montpellier HSC SM Caen 6/8/2017 1:00 41 23 36 1 2 - 0
Fr1 FC Metz Guingamp 6/8/2017 1:00 50 21 29 1 3 - 0
Fr1 Lyon Strasbourg 6/8/2017 1:00 68 15 17 1 3 - 1
Be1 Waasland-Beveren KV Mechelen 6/8/2017 1:00 33 39 28 X 1 - 1
Be1 KV Kortrijk KSC Lokeren 6/8/2017 1:00 27 40 33 X 2 - 2
Ba1 FK Zeljeznicar NK Vitez 6/8/2017 1:00 57 24 18 1 2 - 0
Pl2 Miedz Legnica GKS Katowice 6/8/2017 1:00 41 37 23 1 2 - 1
Ie2 Cobh Ramblers Longford Town 6/8/2017 1:15 43 28 29 1 3 - 2
Be1 Zulte Waregem Sint-Truiden 6/8/2017 1:30 39 31 29 1 3 - 2
Hu1 Puskás Akadémia Budapest Honved 6/8/2017 1:30 15 31 54 2 0 - 3
Si1 Rudar Velenje NK Krsko 6/8/2017 1:30 26 49 25 X 2 - 2
Be2 OH Leuven Lierse SK 6/8/2017 1:30 26 34 40 2 0 - 2
Ie1 Sligo Rovers St Patricks Dublin 6/8/2017 1:45 25 46 29 X 1 - 1
Hr1 Slaven Belupo Cibalia Vinkovci 6/8/2017 2:00 53 24 23 1 3 - 0
Ve1 Atlético Socopó Trujillanos FC 6/8/2017 2:00 64 23 13 1 2 - 1
Ec1 Delfin SC Clan Juvenil 6/8/2017 2:00 76 16 8 1 2 - 0
Ve1 Anzoátegui Zulia FC 6/8/2017 2:30 65 19 16 1 3 - 1
Cl1 Univ de Concepcion Santiago Wanderers 6/8/2017 2:30 36 40 25 X 1 - 1
Ve1 Zulia FC Monagas SC 6/8/2017 3:00 28 33 38 2 0 - 2
Cr1 CS Cartaginés Limón FC 6/8/2017 3:00 43 33 24 1 2 - 1
Gt1 Cobán Imperial Deportivo Siquinala 6/8/2017 3:00 33 35 32 X 0 - 0
Py1 Sportivo Trinidense General Díaz 6/8/2017 3:00 12 39 49 2 1 - 3
Py1 Independiente FBC Cerro Porteño 6/8/2017 3:00 27 29 45 2 0 - 2
Py1 Libertad Club Guaraní 6/8/2017 3:00 36 29 35 1 3 - 1
Py1 Deportivo Capiatá Sportivo Luqueño 6/8/2017 3:00 33 35 32 X 1 - 1
Py1 Olimpia Asunción Club Rubio Ñu 6/8/2017 3:00 34 44 22 X 1 - 1
Py1 Sol de América Nacional Asunción 6/8/2017 3:00 24 46 30 X 1 - 1
Mx1 Lobos de la BUAP Pachuca CF 6/8/2017 5:00 62 22 16 1 2 - 0
Cl1 Unión Española Universidad Católica 6/8/2017 5:00 32 39 29 X 1 - 1
Ca1 FC Vorkuta York Region Shooters 6/8/2017 5:00 42 31 26 1 3 - 1
Us1 DC United Toronto FC 6/8/2017 6:00 29 22 50 2 1 - 3
Us1 Philadelphia Union FC Dallas 6/8/2017 6:00 25 36 38 2 1 - 2
Us1 Montreal Impact Orlando City SC 6/8/2017 6:30 45 22 33 1 3 - 1
Us2 Puerto Rico FC Jacksonville A. 6/8/2017 6:30 25 45 31 X 1 - 1
Us2 Miami FC North Carolina 6/8/2017 6:30 38 30 32 1 2 - 1
Us2 Indy Eleven FC Edmonton 6/8/2017 6:30 57 23 20 1 2 - 0
Us1 Minnesota United Seattle Sounders 6/8/2017 7:00 27 30 43 2 0 - 1
Mx1 Tigres UANL Querétaro FC 6/8/2017 7:00 47 34 18 1 3 - 1
Mx2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca UAEM Potros 6/8/2017 7:00 35 41 24 X 0 - 0
Gt1 Comunicaciones Dep. Guastatoya 6/8/2017 7:00 36 37 27 X 1 - 1
Us2 SF Deltas New York Cosmos 6/8/2017 7:00 22 32 46 2 0 - 1
Mx1 Club León Cruz Azul 6/8/2017 7:06 17 28 55 2 0 - 3
Us1 Chicago Fire N.E Revolution 6/8/2017 7:30 58 18 24 1 1 - 0
Cl1 Everton de Vina San Luis Quillota 6/8/2017 7:30 30 42 28 X 1 - 1
Mx2 FC Juárez Correcaminos 6/8/2017 8:00 37 36 27 1 1 - 0
Mx2 Tampico Madero Atlético San Luis 6/8/2017 8:00 24 37 39 2 0 - 1
Us1 Real Salt Lake Houston Dynamo 6/8/2017 9:00 32 35 33 X 1 - 1
Us1 Colorado Rapids Whitecaps FC 6/8/2017 9:00 39 24 37 1 2 - 1
Mx1 Club América UNAM Pumas 6/8/2017 9:00 38 32 30 1 2 - 1
Cr1 LD Alajuelense Santos Guápiles 6/8/2017 9:00 42 34 24 1 2 - 1
Cr1 Municipal Liberia CS Herediano 6/8/2017 9:00 21 32 47 2 1 - 2
Mx1 Guadalajara Chivas Club Necaxa 6/8/2017 9:06 32 40 29 X 1 - 1
Us1 SJ Earthquakes Columbus Crew 6/8/2017 9:30 37 28 36 1 1 - 0
AuT Hobart Olympia Northern Rangers 6/8/2017 11:30 57 24 19 1 3 - 1
AuN Broadmeadow Magic Newcastle Jets U21 6/8/2017 11:30 67 14 19 1 4 - 2
AuN Charlestown City Blues Weston Bears 6/8/2017 11:30 45 23 33 1 3 - 1
AuN Lake Macquarie City Hamilton Olympic 6/8/2017 11:30 15 36 49 2 1 - 3
AuN Manly United Sydney United 6/8/2017 12:00 45 27 29 1 3 - 2
AuN Blacktown City APIA Tigers 6/8/2017 12:00 39 29 32 1 3 - 2
AuN Sydney Olympic Hakoah Sydney 6/8/2017 12:00 41 36 24 1 3 - 1
AuQ Brisbane Roar Youth Northern Fury 6/8/2017 12:00 37 21 41 2 1 - 3
AuN Rockdale City Suns Wollongong Wolves 6/8/2017 14:00 41 25 34 1 3 - 1
AuW Perth Glory Youth Bayswater City 6/8/2017 14:00 12 16 72 2 1 - 3
AuB Ipswich Knights Grange Thistle 6/8/2017 15:00 54 20 26 1 1 - 0
AuQ Olympic FC QLD Gold Coast City 6/8/2017 15:00 30 26 45 2 2 - 3
Cn3 Qingdao Jonoon Baotou Nanjiao 6/8/2017 15:00 78 17 5 1 2 - 0
Jp2 Nagoya Grampus Ehime FC 6/8/2017 16:30 60 21 20 1 2 - 1
Kr2 Seoul E-Land Seongnam FC 6/8/2017 17:00 19 44 37 X 1 - 1
Kr2 Busan I'Park FC Anyang 6/8/2017 17:00 55 23 21 1 1 - 0
Th1 Police Tero FC Siam Navy 6/8/2017 18:00 34 43 24 X 1 - 1
Th1 Samut Prakan Buriram United 6/8/2017 18:00 6 10 84 2 1 - 3
Cn2 Dalian Yifang Xinjiang Tianshan 6/8/2017 18:00 55 26 19 1 1 - 0
Cn1 Shanghai SIPG Tianjin Quanjian 6/8/2017 18:35 29 49 23 X 1 - 1
Cn2 Beijing BG FC Shenzhen FC 6/8/2017 18:35 18 29 53 2 2 - 3
Th1 Sukhothai FC Thai Honda FC 6/8/2017 19:00 54 28 18 1 3 - 1
Th1 Sisaket FC Muang Thong Utd 6/8/2017 19:00 14 20 66 2 0 - 2
Sc1 Motherwell FC Rangers FC 6/8/2017 19:30 26 18 56 2 0 - 3
Be1 KAA Gent Royal Antwerp 6/8/2017 19:30 40 45 14 X 1 - 1
Dk2 Fremad Amager HB Køge 6/8/2017 19:30 33 45 23 X 1 - 1
Dk2 FC Fredericia Vendsyssel FF 6/8/2017 19:30 26 28 46 2 0 - 2
Dk2 Viborg FF Esbjerg fB 6/8/2017 19:30 21 33 46 2 0 - 1
Dk2 Skive IK Brabrand IF 6/8/2017 19:30 40 31 28 1 2 - 0
Dk2 FC Roskilde Thisted FC 6/8/2017 19:30 36 38 26 X 1 - 1
Dk2 Vejle BK Nykøbing FC 6/8/2017 19:30 29 39 32 X 2 - 2
Fr1 Lille OSC FC Nantes 6/8/2017 20:00 45 20 35 1 2 - 0
No2 Ullensaker/Kisa Sandnes Ulf 6/8/2017 20:00 24 36 40 2 0 - 2
No3 Vard Haugesund Nest-Sotra 6/8/2017 20:00 34 35 32 X 2 - 2
Sc1 Aberdeen FC Hamilton Acad. 6/8/2017 21:00 59 15 26 1 2 - 0
Ua1 Chernomorets Od. PFK Aleksandriya 6/8/2017 21:00 28 40 32 X 1 - 1
Ua1 Zirka Kirovohrad Veres Rivne 6/8/2017 21:00 24 52 23 X 0 - 0
Ch1 BSC Young Boys Lausanne-Sport 6/8/2017 21:00 57 28 15 1 3 - 0
Ch1 FC Luzern Grasshoppers 6/8/2017 21:00 43 30 27 1 2 - 1
Ch1 St. Gallen FC Sion 6/8/2017 21:00 31 33 36 2 1 - 2
Cz1 Jihlava Slovacko 6/8/2017 21:00 27 36 37 2 0 - 2
Cz1 FK Jablonec Viktoria Plzen 6/8/2017 21:00 21 38 41 2 1 - 3
Be2 Westerlo Cercle Brugge 6/8/2017 21:00 38 36 26 1 3 - 1
Ge1 Chikhura Sachkhere FC Shukura 6/8/2017 21:00 60 21 19 1 3 - 1
Uz1 Qyzylqum Pakhtakor 6/8/2017 21:00 28 32 40 2 1 - 2
No3 Byasen IL Vindbjart FK 6/8/2017 21:00 30 25 44 2 1 - 3
At1 Rapid Wien Austria Wien 6/8/2017 21:30 54 21 25 1 2 - 1
At1 Wolfsberger AC SCR Altach 6/8/2017 21:30 31 35 34 X 1 - 1
Si1 NK Ankaran NK Maribor 6/8/2017 21:50 13 30 58 2 0 - 1
Fr1 Angers SCO Girondins Bordeaux 6/8/2017 22:00 36 41 23 X 1 - 1
Pl2 Puszcza Niepolomice Rakow Czestochowa 6/8/2017 22:00 57 36 8 1 2 - 0
Ve1 Metropolitanos Deportivo Lara 6/8/2017 22:00 32 41 27 X 1 - 1
Lt1 FK Lietava FK Trakai 6/8/2017 22:00 15 35 50 2 0 - 1
Ni1 Wikki Tourists Enugu Rangers 6/8/2017 22:00 45 31 24 1 1 - 0
CH Bolton Wanderers Leeds United 6/8/2017 22:30 34 40 26 X 1 - 1
Ba1 FK Sarajevo GOSK Gabela 6/8/2017 22:30 47 38 15 1 1 - 0
No1 Viking FK Lillestrom SK 6/8/2017 23:00 24 36 40 2 1 - 2
No1 Tromso IL Molde FK 6/8/2017 23:00 17 30 53 2 0 - 2
No1 Stabaek Sandefjord 6/8/2017 23:00 47 29 24 1 3 - 1
No1 Sarpsborg 08 FK Haugesund 6/8/2017 23:00 33 38 30 X 1 - 1
No1 Odd BK Sogndal 6/8/2017 23:00 39 44 17 X 0 - 0
Be1 Anderlecht KV Oostende 6/8/2017 23:00 50 31 19 1 3 - 1
Hu1 Ujpest FC Vasas SC 6/8/2017 23:00 30 32 38 2 1 - 2
Hu1 Mezokovesdi SE Videoton FC 6/8/2017 23:00 28 37 35 X 2 - 2
Hu1 Debrecen VSC Ferencvaros TC 6/8/2017 23:00 26 31 43 2 1 - 2
Cz1 Banik Ostrava Slavia Praha 6/8/2017 23:00 18 38 45 2 1 - 2
Cl1 O Higgins Colo Colo 6/8/2017 23:00 28 30 42 2 1 - 2
No2 Asane Fotball Ranheim Fotball 6/8/2017 23:00 22 37 42 2 1 - 2
No2 Strommen IF Levanger FK 6/8/2017 23:00 39 41 21 X 2 - 2
No2 Floro SK Kongsvinger 6/8/2017 23:00 40 32 28 1 3 - 2
No2 FK Jerv Fredrikstad FK 6/8/2017 23:00 37 42 21 X 2 - 2
No2 Tromsdalen UIL Elverum Fotball 6/8/2017 23:00 39 48 13 X 1 - 1
No2 FK Bodo/Glimt FK Arendal 6/8/2017 23:00 77 17 5 1 3 - 1
No3 Bryne FK Fana IL 6/8/2017 23:00 69 21 10 1 3 - 1
Ua1 Zorya Lugansk Olimpik Donetsk 6/8/2017 23:30 32 39 28 X 1 - 1
Ua1 Vorskla Dynamo Kiev 6/8/2017 23:30 23 28 49 2 0 - 2
Sk1 Dunajska Streda MFK Ruzomberok 6/8/2017 23:30 36 35 29 1 2 - 0
Ge1 FC Saburtalo Lokomotivi Tbilisi 6/8/2017 23:30 33 25 41 2 1 - 2
Ec1 LDU Quito Guayaquil City 6/8/2017 23:30 53 29 18 1 3 - 0
At1 Mattersburg Sturm Graz 7/8/2017 0:00 35 28 37 2 0 - 2
Hr1 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split 7/8/2017 0:00 45 32 22 1 2 - 1
Mx1 Deportivo Toluca Club Atlas 7/8/2017 0:00 30 38 32 X 1 - 1
Cr1 Pérez Zeledón Saprissa 7/8/2017 0:00 30 23 47 2 1 - 2
Lt1 FK Suduva Stumbras Kaunas 7/8/2017 0:00 50 36 14 1 2 - 0
Gt1 Deportivo Sanarate CSD Municipal 7/8/2017 0:00 24 44 32 X 0 - 0
Ec1 El Nacional Quito Deportivo Cuenca 7/8/2017 0:00 42 31 27 1 2 - 0
Ba1 Borac Banja Luka Mladost DK 7/8/2017 0:30 38 45 17 X 2 - 2
No1 Aalesund FK SK Brann 7/8/2017 1:00 30 33 37 2 1 - 3
Be1 Club Brugge Eupen 7/8/2017 1:00 76 13 11 1 3 - 1
Si1 NK Domzale ND Gorica 7/8/2017 1:00 51 23 26 1 3 - 0
Gt1 CD Marquense CD Petapa 7/8/2017 1:00 36 37 27 X 1 - 1
Gt1 Club Xelajú MC Malacateco 7/8/2017 1:00 38 34 28 1 2 - 0
Gt1 Suchitepéquez Antigua GFC 7/8/2017 1:00 31 19 50 2 1 - 2
Fr1 Olympique Marseille Dijon FCO 7/8/2017 2:00 54 29 18 1 3 - 1
Ve1 Portuguesa FC Carabobo FC 7/8/2017 2:30 22 40 39 X 0 - 0
Cl1 CD Huachipato Audax Italiano 7/8/2017 2:30 30 28 42 2 1 - 2
Us1 Portland Timbers Los Angeles Galaxy 7/8/2017 3:00 44 32 24 1 2 - 1
Ve1 Estudiantes FC Deportivo La Guaira 7/8/2017 3:00 43 26 31 1 2 - 1
Cr1 Guadalupe FC Municipal Grecia 7/8/2017 3:00 36 53 11 X 0 - 0
Cr1 AD Carmelita Universidad CR 7/8/2017 3:00 31 37 33 X 2 - 2
Ec1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Macará 7/8/2017 3:00 16 49 35 X 1 - 1
Ve1 Deportivo Tachira Atlético Venezuela 7/8/2017 4:00 45 37 18 1 1 - 0
Ve1 Caracas FC Aragua FC 7/8/2017 4:00 48 31 21 1 1 - 0
Us1 New York City FC New York Red Bulls 7/8/2017 5:00 39 12 49 2 1 - 2
Cl1 Antofagasta Deportes Iquique 7/8/2017 5:00 28 45 27 X 1 - 1
Ca1 Royal Toronto Serbian White Eagles 7/8/2017 5:00 13 17 70 2 1 - 3
Ca1 Milton SC SC Waterloo 7/8/2017 5:00 25 32 43 2 0 - 2